| 1 | Dual-Mesh High-Capacity Disposable | Up to 60,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 50–60 mL prefilled e-liquid | Usually 2%–5% nicotine salt, market dependent | Rechargeable 650–850 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C | Adjustable airflow with draw activation | Large rectangular disposable device | Wholesale buyers seeking extended-use, high-capacity products |
| 2 | Triple-Mesh Flavor-Focused Disposable | Approximately 40,000–60,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 40–55 mL prefilled e-liquid | Commonly 2%–5% nicotine salt | Rechargeable 700–900 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C | Restricted direct-to-lung draw with dual activation | Wide-mouthpiece, high-airflow body | Buyers prioritizing vapor output and flavor intensity |
| 3 | Screen-Equipped Smart Disposable | Up to 60,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 50–60 mL prefilled e-liquid | Usually 2%–5% nicotine salt | Rechargeable 800–1,000 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C | Adjustable airflow and display-based monitoring | Digital screen with battery and liquid indicators | Retailers looking for visible device-status features |
| 4 | Dual-Tank Switchable Disposable | Approximately 30,000–50,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 30–50 mL total e-liquid capacity | Usually 2%–5% nicotine salt | Rechargeable 650–850 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C | Button or slider for switching between flavor chambers | Two-reservoir body with selector control | Buyers seeking multiple flavor options in one device |
| 5 | Adjustable-Wattage Pod-Style Device | Approximately 20,000–40,000 puffs, usage dependent | 20–35 mL e-liquid capacity | Typically 2%–5% nicotine salt | Rechargeable 800–1,000 mAh battery | USB Type-C | Variable wattage, adjustable airflow, button activation | Compact reusable-style pod body | Experienced users who want more control over vapor production |
| 6 | Inhale-Activated MTL Disposable | Approximately 10,000–25,000 puffs, usage dependent | 15–25 mL prefilled e-liquid | Commonly 2%–5% nicotine salt | Rechargeable 500–650 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C or sealed rechargeable design | Tight mouth-to-lung airflow with draw activation | Slim, lightweight cylindrical or rectangular body | Users preferring a cigarette-like draw and compact size |
| 7 | High-Airflow Direct-to-Lung Disposable | Approximately 20,000–40,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 25–40 mL prefilled e-liquid | Usually 0%–5% nicotine, depending on market | Rechargeable 850–1,000 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C | Open airflow with draw activation | Large airflow channel and broad mouthpiece | Adult users seeking larger vapor volume and an airy draw |
| 8 | Rechargeable Replaceable-Coil Pod Kit | Not normally rated by a fixed puff claim | 2–5 mL refillable pod, jurisdiction dependent | 0%–5% nicotine, subject to local regulations | Rechargeable 800–1,500 mAh battery | USB Type-C | Adjustable airflow with button and draw activation | Compact pod system with replaceable coil | Buyers seeking lower recurring hardware waste and refill flexibility |
| 9 | Temperature-Controlled Advanced Pod Device | Not normally rated by a fixed puff claim | 2–5 mL refillable pod, jurisdiction dependent | 0%–5% nicotine, subject to local regulations | Rechargeable 1,000–1,500 mAh battery | USB Type-C | Power adjustment, airflow control, and electronic safety protections | Screen-equipped pod-mod design | Technical users and specialist vape retailers |
| 10 | Zero-Nicotine Flavor Disposable | Approximately 10,000–60,000 puffs, manufacturer claim | 15–60 mL prefilled e-liquid | 0% nicotine | Rechargeable 500–1,000 mAh internal battery | USB Type-C on rechargeable models | Draw activation with fixed or adjustable airflow | Disposable high-capacity body | Markets and buyers requiring nicotine-free product options |